Namn | Skola, Ort | Po. | Kv.P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Westerberg | Bällstabergsskolan, Vallentuna | 8 | 37 |
2 | Angelina Fransson | Bikupan, Lessebo | 6½ | 40½ |
3 | Philip Lindgren | Videdalsskolan, Malmö | 6 | 39 |
4 | Leo Brodin | Mälarhöjdens skola, Stockholm | 6 | 36½ |
5 | David Jonsson | Fryxellska Skolan, Västerås | 5½ | 38½ |
6 | Malin Tjärnemo | Sundsbroskolan, Malmö | 5½ | 35 |
7 | Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm | Sannaskolan, Göteborg | 5½ | 35 |
8 | Frans Dahlstedt | Hultdalsskolan, Åby | 5½ | 34½ |
9 | Axel Tiger-Norquist | Åvastadalskolan, Avesta | 5½ | 33½ |
10 | Martin Lundberg | Maserskolan, Borlänge | 5 | 40½ |
11 | Louise Rosenblad | Engelbrektsskolan, Stockholm | 5 | 36½ |
12 | Jakob Kisselgof | Mälarhöjdens skola, Stockholm | 5 | 35½ |
13 | Hanna Lüning | Örsundsbroskolan, Örsundsbro | 5 | 33½ |
14 | Andreas Ahlberg | Fjällskolan, Göteborg | 5 | 32½ |
15 | Gabriel Boström | Skarpängskolan, Täby | 5 | 30½ |
16 | Michael Fosselius | Bäckahagens skola, Stockholm | 5 | 30½ |
17 | Axel Larsson | Läredaskolan, Hässleholm | 5 | 30 |
18 | Mikael Lennefors | Navet, Örebro | 5 | 30 |
19 | Viktor Carlsson | Engelbrektsskolan, Stockholm | 4½ | 32½ |
20 | Mats Wallén | Forsaklackskolan, Borlänge | 4½ | 31 |
21 | John Lingvall | Österfärnebo skola, Sandviken | 4½ | 24 |
22 | Martin Trost | Matteusskolan, Stockholm | 4 | 33 |
23 | Paulian Björfäll | Björknässkolan, Nacka | 4 | 32 |
24 | Vladimir Valuykh | Maserskolan, Borlänge | 4 | 32 |
25 | Joakim Nilsson | Montessoriskolan, Falun | 4 | 31½ |
26 | Roberth Lombardi | Raoul Wallenbergsskolan, Bromma | 4 | 30 |
27 | Henrik Rackborg | Gullbrandtorpsskolan, Gullbrandstorp | 4 | 30 |
28 | Gustav Johansson | Gruvrisskolan, Falun | 4 | 30 |
29 | Stefan Åberg | Bäckahagens skola, Stockholm | 4 | 30 |
30 | Daniel Chai | Engelska skolan, Sandviken | 4 | 29 |
31 | Ludwig Klingberg | Kunskapsskolan Fruängen, Stockholm | 4 | 28 |
32 | Viktor Ståhl | Forsaklackskolan, Borlänge | 4 | 23½ |
33 | Ludvig Alnevall | Nordhemsskolan, Göteborg | 3½ | 31½ |
34 | Gabriel Claesson | Engelska Skolan Enskede, Stockholm | 3½ | 29½ |
35 | Michel Guedes | Adolf Fredriks skola, Stockholm | 3½ | 29½ |
36 | Truls Tilly | Zederlundskolan, Motala | 3½ | 26½ |
37 | Madelen Lindkvist | Engelska skolan , Järfälla | 3½ | 25½ |
38 | Johan Sandred | Örsundsbroskolan, Örsundsbro | 3 | 29½ |
39 | Sandra Svensson | Getigeskolan, Getinge | 3 | 28½ |
40 | Mattias Iggström | Nivrena skolan, Njurunda | 3 | 27 |
41 | Anton Herrström | T4-Skolan, Hässleholm | 3 | 26½ |
42 | Leonard Brunn | Backens brunn, Harmånger | 3 | 23 |
43 | Elin Enlund | Montessoriskolan, Norrtälje | 3 | 23 |
44 | Erika Nilsson | Lillåns skola, Örebro | 3 | 22½ |
45 | Mattias Andersson | Virsboskolan, Virsbo | 3 | 22 |
46 | Rasmus Filipsson | Gullbrandtorpsskolan, Gullbrandstorp | 2½ | 30 |
47 | Rasmus Arvidsson | Södermalmsskolan, Kristinehamn | 2½ | 25½ |
48 | Einar Smith | Östratornskolan, Lund | 2½ | 25 |
49 | Balder Werin | Tunaskolan, Lund | 2½ | 24½ |
50 | Cristoffer Andersson | Olaus Petri skola, Örebro | 2½ | 21½ |
51 | Anton Svensson | Ölyckeskolan, Löberöd | 2 | 25 |
52 | Martin Nilsson | Dejeskolan, Tolita schackklubb | 2 | 22 |
53 | Andrejs Gavrilovs | Västerledsskolan, Enköping | 1½ | 28 |
Resultat rond 1
White | Black | ||
---|---|---|---|
Ludwig Klingberg | - | Andreas Ahlberg | 0 - 1 |
Martin Trost | - | Gabriel Claesson | 1 - 0 |
Axel Tiger-Norquist | - | Anton Svensson | 1 - 0 |
Gabriel Boström | - | Vladimir Valuykh | 1 - 0 |
David Jonsson | - | Michel Guedes | 1 - 0 |
Louise Rosenblad | - | Gustav Johansson | 0 - 1 |
Ludvig Alnevall | - | John Lingvall | 1 - 0 |
Madelen Lindkvist | - | Mattias Iggström | 0 - 1 |
Axel Larsson | - | Malin Tjärnemo | 0 - 1 |
Roberth Lombardi | - | Anton Herrström | 1 - 0 |
Leo Brodin | - | Einar Smith | 1 - 0 |
Erika Nilsson | - | Mats Wallén | 0 - 1 |
Johan Sandred | - | Philip Lindgren | 0 - 1 |
Mattias Andersson | - | Martin Nilsson | 1 - 0 |
Jakob Kisselgof | - | Mikael Lennefors | 1 - 0 |
Viktor Carlsson | - | Balder Werin | 1 - 0 |
Martin Lundberg | - | Daniel Chai | 1 - 0 |
Elin Enlund | - | Stefan Åberg | 0 - 1 |
Michael Fosselius | - | Joakim Nilsson | ½ - ½ |
Truls Tilly | - | Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm | 0 - 1 |
Cristoffer Andersson | - | Paulian Björfäll | 0 - 1 |
Hanna Lüning | - | Sandra Svensson | 1 - 0 |
Rasmus Arvidsson | - | Leonard Brunn | 1 - 0 |
Viktor Ståhl | - | Rasmus Filipsson | 0 - 1 |
Henrik Rackborg | - | Jonathan Westerberg | 0 - 1 |
Angelina Fransson | - | Frans Dahlstedt | 1 - 0 |
Andrejs Gavrilovs | bye |
Resultat rond 2
White | Black | ||
---|---|---|---|
Andreas Ahlberg | - | Martin Trost | 1 - 0 |
Gabriel Boström | - | Axel Tiger-Norquist | ½ - ½ |
Gustav Johansson | - | David Jonsson | 0 - 1 |
Mattias Iggström | - | Ludvig Alnevall | 0 - 1 |
Malin Tjärnemo | - | Roberth Lombardi | 1 - 0 |
Mats Wallén | - | Leo Brodin | ½ - ½ |
Philip Lindgren | - | Mattias Andersson | 1 - 0 |
Viktor Carlsson | - | Jakob Kisselgof | 0 - 1 |
Stefan Åberg | - | Martin Lundberg | 0 - 1 |
Paulian Björfäll | - | Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm | 0 - 1 |
Rasmus Arvidsson | - | Hanna Lüning | 0 - 1 |
Jonathan Westerberg | - | Rasmus Filipsson | 1 - 0 |
Andrejs Gavrilovs | - | Angelina Fransson | 0 - 1 |
Joakim Nilsson | - | Ludwig Klingberg | 0 - 1 |
Gabriel Claesson | - | Michael Fosselius | 1 - 0 |
Vladimir Valuykh | - | Anton Svensson | 1 - 0 |
Michel Guedes | - | Louise Rosenblad | 0 - 1 |
John Lingvall | - | Madelen Lindkvist | 0 - 1 |
Anton Herrström | - | Axel Larsson | 0 - 1 |
Einar Smith | - | Erika Nilsson | 1 - 0 |
Martin Nilsson | - | Johan Sandred | 0 - 1 |
Balder Werin | - | Mikael Lennefors | 0 - 1 |
Daniel Chai | - | Elin Enlund | 1 - 0 |
Cristoffer Andersson | - | Truls Tilly | ½ - ½ |
Leonard Brunn | - | Sandra Svensson | 0 - 1 |
Henrik Rackborg | - | Viktor Ståhl | 0 - 1 |
Frans Dahlstedt | bye |
Resultat rond 3
White | Black | ||
---|---|---|---|
David Jonsson | - | Andreas Ahlberg | 1 - 0 |
Malin Tjärnemo | - | Ludvig Alnevall | 1 - 0 |
Jakob Kisselgof | - | Philip Lindgren | 0 - 1 |
Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm | - | Martin Lundberg | 0 - 1 |
Jonathan Westerberg | - | Hanna Lüning | 1 - 0 |
Axel Tiger-Norquist | - | Angelina Fransson | 0 - 1 |
Leo Brodin | - | Gabriel Boström | 1 - 0 |
Martin Trost | - | Mats Wallén | 1 - 0 |
Mattias Iggström | - | Gustav Johansson | 0 - 1 |
Mattias Andersson | - | Roberth Lombardi | 0 - 1 |
Stefan Åberg | - | Viktor Carlsson | 0 - 1 |
Paulian Björfäll | - | Rasmus Arvidsson | 1 - 0 |
Rasmus Filipsson | - | Andrejs Gavrilovs | ½ - ½ |
Gabriel Claesson | - | Ludwig Klingberg | 1 - 0 |
Louise Rosenblad | - | Vladimir Valuykh | 1 - 0 |
Axel Larsson | - | Madelen Lindkvist | 1 - 0 |
Johan Sandred | - | Einar Smith | 1 - 0 |
Mikael Lennefors | - | Daniel Chai | 1 - 0 |
Sandra Svensson | - | Viktor Ståhl | 1 - 0 |
Joakim Nilsson | - | Frans Dahlstedt | 0 - 1 |
Truls Tilly | - | Michael Fosselius | 0 - 1 |
Anton Svensson | - | Cristoffer Andersson | 1 - 0 |
John Lingvall | - | Michel Guedes | ½ - ½ |
Erika Nilsson | - | Anton Herrström | 0 - 1 |
Balder Werin | - | Martin Nilsson | ½ - ½ |
Leonard Brunn | - | Elin Enlund | 1 - 0 |
Henrik Rackborg | bye |
Resultat rond 4
White | Black | ||
---|---|---|---|
Malin Tjärnemo | - | David Jonsson | 0 - 1 |
Martin Lundberg | - | Philip Lindgren | ½ - ½ |
Angelina Fransson | - | Jonathan Westerberg | 0 - 1 |
Andreas Ahlberg | - | Leo Brodin | 0 - 1 |
Ludvig Alnevall | - | Jakob Kisselgof | 0 - 1 |
Hanna Lüning | - | Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm | 0 - 1 |
Gustav Johansson | - | Martin Trost | 0 - 1 |
Roberth Lombardi | - | Viktor Carlsson | 0 - 1 |
Gabriel Claesson | - | Paulian Björfäll | 0 - 1 |
Axel Larsson | - | Louise Rosenblad | 0 - 1 |
Mikael Lennefors | - | Johan Sandred | 1 - 0 |
Frans Dahlstedt | - | Sandra Svensson | 1 - 0 |
Mats Wallén | - | Axel Tiger-Norquist | 0 - 1 |
Rasmus Filipsson | - | Gabriel Boström | ½ - ½ |
Michael Fosselius | - | Andrejs Gavrilovs | 1 - 0 |
Mattias Andersson | - | Mattias Iggström | 0 - 1 |
Rasmus Arvidsson | - | Stefan Åberg | 0 - 1 |
Vladimir Valuykh | - | Ludwig Klingberg | 1 - 0 |
Einar Smith | - | Madelen Lindkvist | ½ - ½ |
Viktor Ståhl | - | Daniel Chai | 0 - 1 |
Anton Herrström | - | Anton Svensson | 1 - 0 |
Leonard Brunn | - | Henrik Rackborg | 0 - 1 |
Truls Tilly | - | Joakim Nilsson | 0 - 1 |
Michel Guedes | - | Cristoffer Andersson | 1 - 0 |
Martin Nilsson | - | John Lingvall | ½ - ½ |
Erika Nilsson | - | Balder Werin | 1 - 0 |
Elin Enlund | bye |
Resultat rond 5
White | Black | ||
---|---|---|---|
Jonathan Westerberg | - | David Jonsson | 1 - 0 |
Philip Lindgren | - | Leo Brodin | 1 - 0 |
Martin Lundberg | - | Malin Tjärnemo | 1 - 0 |
Jakob Kisselgof | - | Angelina Fransson | 0 - 1 |
Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm | - | Martin Trost | 1 - 0 |
Paulian Björfäll | - | Viktor Carlsson | 1 - 0 |
Mikael Lennefors | - | Louise Rosenblad | 0 - 1 |
Axel Tiger-Norquist | - | Frans Dahlstedt | 0 - 1 |
Andreas Ahlberg | - | Michael Fosselius | 0 - 1 |
Hanna Lüning | - | Ludvig Alnevall | 1 - 0 |
Roberth Lombardi | - | Gustav Johansson | 1 - 0 |
Axel Larsson | - | Gabriel Claesson | 1 - 0 |
Sandra Svensson | - | Johan Sandred | 0 - 1 |
Mattias Iggström | - | Gabriel Boström | 0 - 1 |
Stefan Åberg | - | Rasmus Filipsson | 1 - 0 |
Daniel Chai | - | Vladimir Valuykh | 0 - 1 |
Anton Herrström | - | Henrik Rackborg | 0 - 1 |
Andrejs Gavrilovs | - | Mats Wallén | 0 - 1 |
Madelen Lindkvist | - | Joakim Nilsson | 0 - 1 |
Michel Guedes | - | Einar Smith | 1 - 0 |
Rasmus Arvidsson | - | Mattias Andersson | 1 - 0 |
Ludwig Klingberg | - | Viktor Ståhl | 1 - 0 |
Anton Svensson | - | Leonard Brunn | 0 - 1 |
John Lingvall | - | Erika Nilsson | 1 - 0 |
Martin Nilsson | - | Truls Tilly | 0 - 1 |
Cristoffer Andersson | - | Elin Enlund | 0 - 1 |
Balder Werin | bye |
Resultat rond 6
White | Black | ||
---|---|---|---|
Philip Lindgren | - | Jonathan Westerberg | 0 - 1 |
David Jonsson | - | Martin Lundberg | ½ - ½ |
Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm | - | Angelina Fransson | 0 - 1 |
Louise Rosenblad | - | Paulian Björfäll | 1 - 0 |
Leo Brodin | - | Frans Dahlstedt | 1 - 0 |
Michael Fosselius | - | Malin Tjärnemo | 0 - 1 |
Martin Trost | - | Jakob Kisselgof | 0 - 1 |
Viktor Carlsson | - | Mikael Lennefors | 1 - 0 |
Roberth Lombardi | - | Hanna Lüning | 0 - 1 |
Johan Sandred | - | Axel Larsson | 0 - 1 |
Gabriel Boström | - | Stefan Åberg | 0 - 1 |
Vladimir Valuykh | - | Henrik Rackborg | 1 - 0 |
Joakim Nilsson | - | Axel Tiger-Norquist | 0 - 1 |
Mats Wallén | - | Michel Guedes | 1 - 0 |
Ludvig Alnevall | - | Andreas Ahlberg | 0 - 1 |
Gustav Johansson | - | Gabriel Claesson | 1 - 0 |
Rasmus Filipsson | - | Sandra Svensson | 0 - 1 |
Daniel Chai | - | Mattias Iggström | 1 - 0 |
Anton Herrström | - | Rasmus Arvidsson | 1 - 0 |
Ludwig Klingberg | - | Leonard Brunn | 1 - 0 |
Elin Enlund | - | John Lingvall | 0 - 1 |
Madelen Lindkvist | - | Andrejs Gavrilovs | 1 - 0 |
Einar Smith | - | Truls Tilly | 0 - 1 |
Mattias Andersson | - | Balder Werin | 0 - 1 |
Anton Svensson | - | Viktor Ståhl | 0 - 1 |
Erika Nilsson | - | Martin Nilsson | 1 - 0 |
Cristoffer Andersson | bye |
Resultat rond 7
White | Black | ||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Lundberg | - | Jonathan Westerberg | 0 - 1 |
Angelina Fransson | - | Louise Rosenblad | 1 - 0 |
David Jonsson | - | Philip Lindgren | 0 - 1 |
Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm | - | Leo Brodin | ½ - ½ |
Frans Dahlstedt | - | Paulian Björfäll | 1 - 0 |
Jakob Kisselgof | - | Malin Tjärnemo | 0 - 1 |
Hanna Lüning | - | Viktor Carlsson | ½ - ½ |
Stefan Åberg | - | Axel Larsson | 0 - 1 |
Michael Fosselius | - | Vladimir Valuykh | 1 - 0 |
Martin Trost | - | Axel Tiger-Norquist | 0 - 1 |
Mikael Lennefors | - | Mats Wallén | 1 - 0 |
Johan Sandred | - | Roberth Lombardi | 0 - 1 |
Henrik Rackborg | - | Gabriel Boström | 0 - 1 |
Gustav Johansson | - | Andreas Ahlberg | 0 - 1 |
Sandra Svensson | - | Daniel Chai | 0 - 1 |
Ludwig Klingberg | - | Anton Herrström | 1 - 0 |
Joakim Nilsson | - | John Lingvall | ½ - ½ |
Madelen Lindkvist | - | Michel Guedes | 0 - 1 |
Balder Werin | - | Truls Tilly | 0 - 1 |
Gabriel Claesson | - | Ludvig Alnevall | ½ - ½ |
Mattias Iggström | - | Rasmus Filipsson | 1 - 0 |
Elin Enlund | - | Rasmus Arvidsson | ½ - ½ |
Viktor Ståhl | - | Leonard Brunn | 1 - 0 |
Andrejs Gavrilovs | - | Erika Nilsson | 0 - 1 |
Einar Smith | - | Cristoffer Andersson | 0 - 1 |
Anton Svensson | - | Mattias Andersson | 0 - 1 |
Martin Nilsson | bye |
Resultat rond 8
White | Black | ||
---|---|---|---|
Louise Rosenblad | - | Jonathan Westerberg | 0 - 1 |
Philip Lindgren | - | Angelina Fransson | ½ - ½ |
Leo Brodin | - | Martin Lundberg | 1 - 0 |
Malin Tjärnemo | - | Frans Dahlstedt | ½ - ½ |
David Jonsson | - | Axel Larsson | 1 - 0 |
Viktor Carlsson | - | Alexander Holzmann-Ekholm | 0 - 1 |
Michael Fosselius | - | Hanna Lüning | ½ - ½ |
Paulian Björfäll | - | Axel Tiger-Norquist | 0 - 1 |
Stefan Åberg | - | Jakob Kisselgof | 0 - 1 |
Vladimir Valuykh | - | Mikael Lennefors | 0 - 1 |
Gabriel Boström | - | Roberth Lombardi | 1 - 0 |
Daniel Chai | - | Andreas Ahlberg | 0 - 1 |
Mats Wallén | - | Ludwig Klingberg | 1 - 0 |
Truls Tilly | - | John Lingvall | 0 - 1 |
Michel Guedes | - | Martin Trost | 0 - 1 |
Henrik Rackborg | - | Johan Sandred | 1 - 0 |
Sandra Svensson | - | Gustav Johansson | 0 - 1 |
Joakim Nilsson | - | Anton Herrström | 1 - 0 |
Viktor Ståhl | - | Mattias Iggström | 1 - 0 |
Madelen Lindkvist | - | Erika Nilsson | 1 - 0 |
Ludvig Alnevall | - | Balder Werin | 1 - 0 |
Rasmus Arvidsson | - | Gabriel Claesson | 0 - 1 |
Rasmus Filipsson | - | Elin Enlund | ½ - ½ |
Leonard Brunn | - | Cristoffer Andersson | 1 - 0 |
Andrejs Gavrilovs | - | Mattias Andersson | 0 - 1 |
Einar Smith | - | Martin Nilsson | 1 - 0 |
Anton Svensson | bye |